Revista Fútbol

Clasificaciones actualizadas de rugby

Publicado el 05 noviembre 2012 por Mascherato_viola
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR

Clasificación Actual

Pos.EquipoJug.Gan.Emp.Per.PF.PC.DIF.EF.EC.DE.BE.BD.Puntos

1Bizkaia Gernika R.T.65012181141042711165126

2VRAC Quesos Entrepinares55001408753161153023

3U.E. Santboiana SEAT540111810513131300117

4AMPO Ordizia R.E.530213711027161331114

5Hernani C.R.E.6303114144-301618-22014

6C.R. Complutense Cisneros5203145128171718-12313

7C.R. Cetransa El Salvador52031171098171252212

8Rugby Atlético de Madrid5203104132-281317-4109

9C.R. La Vila5203121174-531125-14109

10Ciencias Fundación Cajasol5104123142-1919163329

11Blusens Universidade Vigo5104103149-461319-6127

12Getxo Artea R.T.510496142-461217-5116


PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO 1º

Clasificación Actual

Pos.EquipoJug.Gan.Emp.Per.PF.PC.DIF.EF.EC.DE.BE.BD.Puntos

1Zaisa Irún R.T.4400111575413851017

2Zarautz Rugby K.E.330094197511292014

3Uribealdea Rugby K.E.320168363210461110

4AMPO Ordizia R.E. B420283493411651110

5Universitario Bilbao XV R.T.3201796415111012010

6Atlético San Sebastián42026674-81082109

7Intersport Irabia B.R.T.410364103-391014-4105

8Belenos R.C.400434112-78617-11000

9Gaztedi R.T.30031499-85215-13000


Volver a la Portada de Logo Paperblog

Dossier Paperblog

Revista