Link para ver tabla general por jornada
Tabla General Especial
Equipo1234567891011121314151617
America321111111
Atlas942223342
Toluca121381058753
Monterrey11443224
Santos577964435
Queretaro17115345886
Tigres11368106997
Chiapas FC8596810678
Pachuca410137127569
Tijuana161616161314141410
UNAM2912151616131311
Puebla6810131515121212
Leon13171114913161613
Cruz Azul141214111411111114
Guadalajara7635791015
Veracruz151415121112151516
U de G181818181817171717
Morelia101517171718181818
Gracias por tu visita Estadísticas de Fútbol
